Associazione Cubo
via La Spezia, 90
43125 Parma

cuboparma@gmail.com

BREAD BISTROT
PRANZO: lun al ven: 12.00 – 15.00
CENA: lun al gio: 19.00 – 1.00 ven e sab: 19.00 – 2.00
Domenica: chiuso

Prenotazioni Ristorante: +39 0521 155 4540
Prenotazioni ROOFTOP: +39 351 8006857


MISERLINO OFFICINA KARIBU CAFFÈ
Lun-giov: 7.00 – 22.00
Ven: 
7.00 – 23.00
Sab: 
16.30 – 23.00

Domenica: chiuso

Contatti: 3286596753 / 3286588093

 

Elenco Abitanti Cubo

ABITANTE COLLOCAZIONE
5 Lab CUBO A 2°
A.M. Couture CUBO A 4°
A.M. Professional CUBO A 4°
Acquabianca PARCHEGGIO RIALZATO
AGD Foods CUBO A 3°
Agnetti Marzia CUBO B 1°
Ajolfi Arnaldo CUBO A 3°
Al Centro CUBO A 3°
Alba Edile CUBO A 3°
Allegri Riccardo Brain CUBO B 1°
AMC_073 CUBO A 4°
Associazione Robi Bonardi Mind CUBO A 2°
Atelier 35 CUBO A 3°
B Factory CUBO B T via Porta
Bajrak CUBO A 3°
Banchini Cioccolato CUBO A T via Porta
Banuelos Cancela Lara CUBO A 4°
Barabaschi Giorgia CUBO A 4°
Bebekh Natalia CUBO A 3°
Bertoletti Simona CUBO B 1°
Biacca Giuditta CUBO A 2°
Bisbano Giuseppe CUBO A 2°
Bisbano Lorenza CUBO A 2°
Boraschi CUBO A 2°
Brain CUBO B 1°
Brain tech CUBO B 1°
Bread Bistrot CUBO B 1°
Cadoppi Alessandra CUBO A 2°
Caffeina CAFFEINA
Cagnani Alice CAFFEINA
Canopea Space CUBO A 3°
Cantadori Marco CUBO A 4°
Cavalli Filippo CUBO B 1°
Cerri. Flli CUBO A 3°
Chiodo Alessandro CUBO A 2°
Chioma CHIOMA
Cm Costruzioni Srl CUBO A 3°
Copelli Lorenzo CUBO A 4°
Copelli Simone CUBO A 4°
Copertina CUBO B T via Porta
Corradini Gian Mario CUBO A 2°
Corrias Andrea CUBO A 3°
Cuppari Silvia CUBO B T lato parcheggio
Deidda Angelica CUBO A T lato parcheggio
Deidda Cristian CUBO A T lato parcheggio
Deidda Eleonora CUBO A T lato parcheggio
Del Negro Cristian CUBO B 1°
Effebi Palestra CUBO A T via la Spezia
Enrica Mannari CUBO A 2°
EQ Projects CUBO A 2°
Faccini Pietro CUBO B T
Fancellu Samanta CUBO A 3°
Freekar.it CUBO A 4°
Gaia Srl-Chiavi in mano CUBO A 3°
Gasparini Marco CUBO A 4°
GM Architetti CUBO A 4°
ID.EM CUBO A T via Porta
Idraulica Emiliana CUBO A T via la Spezia
Illuminare CUBO A 3°
KARIBU bar CUBO A T via la Spezia
La Copertina CUBO B T via Porta
Liamart CUBO B 1°
Lisoni Valentina CUBO B 1°
Loppis CUBO A T lato parcheggio
Luma CUBO A T lato parcheggio
Lumaca Silvia CUBO A 4°
LuvoniAnna Maria CUBO A 3°
Maestri Marina CUBO A 4°
Maffei Maria CUBO A 2°
Magnani Stefano CUBO B T lato parcheggio
Manastirliu Stefan CAFFEINA
Mancini Luca CUBO A 4°
Marbaltico CUBO B T lato parcheggio
Marella Antonio CAFFEINA
Maria Chiara Pavarani CAFFEINA
Melegari Cristiano CUBO B T lato parcheggio
Melegri Federica CUBO A 2°
Moduslam CUBO A 2°
Mood Training CHIOMA
Morese CUBO B 1°
Mori Isotta PARCHEGGIO RIALZATO
Mossini Luca CUBO B 2°
Musetti Francesco CUBO A 3°
My Holiday CUBO B T via Porta
MyTrico Studio CUBO B T via Porta
Natalia Bebekh CUBO A 3°
Orchidea ditta CUBO A 3°
Pacetti Guillaume CUBO A 3°
Pedretti Chiara CUBO B 1°
Piazza Fabrizio CUBO A 3°
Pignatti Carlo CUBO A 4°
Pois CUBO A 2°
Prenga Elton CUBO A 3°
Prenga Fatjion CUBO A 3°
Punto C CUBO B 1°
Pugolotti Valentina CUBO A 2°
QB|Produzioni CUBO A 2°
Quanto Basta CUBO A 2°
Quanto Basta Produzioni CUBO A 2°
Quaranta Elisabetta CUBO A 2°
QuBìtv CUBO A 2°
QuBìtv CUBO A 2°
Recean Grigori CUBO B T lato parcheggio
Reggiani Nicola CUBO A 2°
Roi Style Biacca Giuditta CUBO A 2°
Rossi Armando CUBO A 2°
Rossi Massimo PARCHEGGIO RIALZATO
Rovetta Lisa CUBO A 2°
Rustique CUBO B 1°
Rutelli Luca CUBO A 3°
Samantha Karibù CUBO A T via la Spezia
Sara Karibù CUBO A T via la Spezia
Sbarsi Michele CUBO A 3°
Scaffardi Mario CUBO A 3°
SeoWay CUBO A 3°
Shin Ki Tai CUBO B 2°
Sichel Henry CAFFEINA
Skywalk Viaggi CUBO B T lato parcheggio
Spezia Design CUBO A 4°
Spezia Francesca CUBO A 4°
Studio di Architettura arch. Marina Maestri CUBO A 4°
Studio di Ingegneria Cantadori Marco CUBO A 4°
Studio Entropia CUBO B 1°
Studio Progetti Rossi Armando CUBO A 2°
Studio SuMisura CUBO A 4°
T.T.Srl CUBO A 3°
Taglioli Matteo CUBO B 1°
Tassi Tiziano CAFFEINA
Teatro Necessario CUBO A 4°
Tinterri CUBO A 3°
Tonelli Emil CUBO B T via Porta
Tonin CUBO A 3°
Tutti Matti per Colorno CUBO A 4°
Vella Andreas CAFFEINA
Wermuth Thimsel Francesco CUBO A 2°
Wespirit CUBO A 3°
Zamboni Antonella CUBO B 1°
Zanichelli Patrizia CUBO A 3°
Zito Antonella CUBO A 4°